Tagged

 

Tagged by NuNu-San

Given anyone a bath: Mmmm, I don’t think so.

Smoked: No.

Bungee Jumped: NOWAY.

Made yourself throw-up: Yeah a million times.

Gone skinny dipping: Nope.

Put your tongue on a frozen pole: LOL! Why would I do that?

Broken a bone: Nope.

Played truth or dare: Yup, it was fun ;p

Been in a physical fight: Maybe once ;p

Been in a police car: No, but I’d love to try it ;p

Come close to dying: Yes .. Once in Egypt I almost got hit by a car.

Been in a sauna: Yes, at the gym.

Been in a hot tub: Jacuzzi? Yup and bubble baths too.

Fallen asleep in school: Yes :P

Ran away: Yes, from school ;p

Broken someone’s heart: Yes.

Cried when someone died: Yes.

Flashed someone: LOL! No ;p

Cried in school: Yup.

Fell off your chair: Yes many times ;p

Sat by the phone all night waiting for a call: Yes. 😦

Saved e-mails: Yes.

Used someone: Yes.

Been cheated on?: Yes

Done something you regret?: Not just one thing!! MILLION THINGS !!

Advertisements

One thought on “Tagged

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s